Livescore Mobile – Soccer on FlashScore.com Mobile

AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup – Qualification

16:00RelocatedEtoile Sahel (Tun) – Young Buffaloes (Esw) -:-

AFRICA: U20 Africa-Cup

46′Ghana U20 – Gambia U20 1:2
46′Tanzania U20 – Morocco U20 0: 3

EGYPT: Premier League

18:30Smouha – El Masry 1: 1

EGYPT: Cup of Egypt

13:30Ceramica Cleopatra – Ghazl El Mahallah 2: 0

ARGENTINIEN: Professional League Cup

23:20CA Board of Trustees – Independent 0: 1
01:30Newell’s Old Boys – Boca Juniors 0:1
23:15Atl. Tucuman – Central Cordoba -: –
23:15CA Huracán – Unión Santa Fe -: –

ARMENIEN: First League

11:00Ararat Jerewan 2 – BKMA 1:6

AUSTRALIEN: A-League

09:00RelocatedMacarthur FC – Central Coast Mariners -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

10:30Bangladesh Police – Sheikh Jamal 3:3
13:00Brothers U. – Muktijoddha Sangsad 0: 0

BELGIEN: Jupiler League

17′FC Brügge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1: 0

BRASILIEN: Brazilian Championship

00:30Goias – Bragantino 0: 0
22:00Palmeiras – Atletico GO -: –
00:00Botafogo RJ – Sao Paulo -: –

BRAZIL: State Championship of Alagoas

00:00Olhodaguense – Alianca 0:2

BRAZIL: Brasília District Championship – First Stage

14:30Atletico Taguatinga – Santa Maria 1: 0

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

16:30Tsarsko Selo – Botev Plovdiv 2: 2

BULGARIAN: Second League

14:00Lok. Gorna – Lok. Sofia 0: 0

COSTA RICA: First Division – Clausura

23:00Guadalupe – Greece 1:1
01:00Saprissa – Herediano 1: 0

DENMARK: Superliga

19:00Lyngby BK – FC Copenhagen 2: 2

GERMANY: 2nd Bundesliga

32′SpVgg Greuther Fürth – Holstein Kiel 1: 1

GERMANY: 3rd division

19:00SV Wehen Wiesbaden – KFC Uerdingen 3:1

DR KONGO: Ligue 1

10:00Blessing – Maniema 0:2
15:30Renaissance – Lubumbashi Sport 1: 1

ECUADOR: LigaPro Serie A – First stage

00:00Emelec – Dep. Cuenca 4: 1

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division – Clausura – 1. Runde

00:00Santa Tecla – Chalatenango 3: 2

ENGLAND: Premier League

2′Brighton & Hove Albion – Crystal Palace 0:0

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

20:30RelocatedStourbridge FC – Stratford Town -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

20:30RelocatedBeaconsfield Town – Chesham United -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League

20:45RelocatedCarshalton Athletic – Bowers & Pitsea -:-

See Also:  LevelMagazine - CA - Alabama-Notre Dame, Texas for News - News Dec.

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

14:00Charlton Athletic U23 – Colchester United U23 3:1
14:00FC Watford U23 – FC Millwall U23 4:2
47′Nottingham Forest U23 – Sheffield United U23 0:0

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

15:00FC Burnley U23 – FC Middlesbrough U23 3:2
15:00Newcastle United U23 – West Bromwich Albion U23 3:2
15:00Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 – Crystal Palace U23 2:0
46′FC Everton U23 – Manchester United U23 1:1
HalftimeLeicester City U23 – Brighton & Hove Albion U23 1:0

FRANCE: Ligue 2

17′EA Guingamp – SM Caen 0: 0

GAMBIA: GFA League

17:00Elite United – Wallidan 1:1

GIBRALTAR: National League

73′Lions Gibraltar – College 1975 FC 2:2

GREECE: Super League

18:30Panetolikos – Panathinaikos 1: 0

GUATEMALA: National League – Clausura

01:00Communications – Xelaju 3: 2

INDIA: ISL

15:00Hyderabad – ATK Mohun Bagan 2:2

ISRAEL: Liga Alef Nord

13:30MS Tira – Hapoel Kafr Kanna 5: 0

ISRAEL: Liga Alef Süd

13:30RelocatedMaccabi Yavne – Agudat Sport Ashdod -:-
15:00Hapoel Bnei Lod – Shimshon Kafr Qasim 4:1
17:00M. Ironi Ashdod – Nordia Jerusalem 2: 0

ISRAEL: State Cup

18:45Bnei Sachnin – Hapoel Hadera 3:0
19:00FC Ashdod – Hapoel Ra’anana 3: 1
74′Hapoel Tel Aviv – Hapoel Aschkelon 3:0

ITALIAN: Serie A

17′Juventus Turin – FC Crotone 0: 0

ITALY: Serie C – Season B

15:00Ravenna Calcio – AC FeralpiSalò 0: 0
2′AC Cesena – FC Carpi 0: 0

ITALIAN: Spring 1

11:00SPAL U19 – Cagliari Calcio U19 1:2
15:00Ascoli Picchio U19 – CFC Genua U19 2: 4
15:00AS Rom U19 – FC Empoli U19 3:1

KATAR: QSL

14:45Al-Gharafa – Al-Duhail 1: 2
17:15Al-Kharitiyath – Al-Rayyan 0: 3
17:15Al-Sadd SC – Al Arabi 3: 2

KENIA: Premier League

13:00RelocatedGor Mahia – Post Rangers -: –

KOLUMBIEN: First Category A – Opening

00:05Santa Fe – Ind. Medellin 0: 0
02:10Atl. National – America De Cali 2: 2

KOLUMBIEN: First B – Opening

46′Bogota – Llaneros 1: 1
21:00Leones – Barranquilla -: –
00:00Huila – Atletico FC -: –

CROATIA: 2. HNL

15:00NK Osijek 2 – Dragovoljac 0: 0

See Also:  Judge postpones execution of only woman on American death row

KUWAIT: Premier League – Championship Group

14:55Al Sahel – Al Shabab 2: 1
14:55Khaitan – Kazma SC 0:2
16:10RelocatedAl Shabab – Kazma SC -: –
17:45Al-Fahaheel – Al Kuwait 3: 3

LIBYA: Premier League

14:00Al Hilal – Al-Anwar -: –
14:30Abu Salim – Al-Khmes -: –

MALTA: Division 1

20:30Qrendi – Mqabba FC -: –
20:30Vittoriosa – Marsaxlokk -:-

MEXICO: League MX – Clausura

00:00Querétaro FC – Puebla FC 1: 1
02:00UANL Tigres – Club Tijuana 3: 2

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

18:00Black Lions 2 – Gavilanes de Matamoros 0: 1

MEXICO: Liga MX – Women – Clausura

23:00Santos Laguna F – Puebla FC F -:-

NETHERLANDS: First Division

18:45Jong AZ – GA Eagles 0: 3
2′Jong FC Utrecht – SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0: 0

OMAN: Professional League

14:25Al Suwaiq – Dhofar 0:0
14:35Muscat – Al Nahda 1: 3
17:30Oman Club – Bahla 0: 0

PANAMA: LPF – Apertura

00:00Alliance – Miguelito 0: 0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division – Apertura

00:45Nacional Asuncion – Libertad 0: 3

POLEN: Ekstraklasa

18:00Piast Gliwice – Warta 0: 1

PORTUGAL: First League

HalftimeMarítimo Funchal – FC Porto 1: 1

PORTUGAL: Portugal League 2

17:00Benfica Lissabon B – Mafra 2: 0
19:00Varzim – Covilha 1:2
22:00CD Feirense – Académica Coimbra -: –

PORTUGAL: Portuguese Championship

16:00Moura AC – Amora 1: 3
21:15Leiria – Marinhense -: –

RUANDA: Premier League

14:00RelocatedBugesera FC – Kiyovu -: –
14:00RelocatedEtincelles – Gasogi United -:-
14:00RelocatedMuhanga – Mukura Victory Sports -: –
14:00RelocatedMusanze – Police -:-
14:00RelocatedRayon Sport – Gorilla -:-

ROMANIA: League 1

16:30UTA Arad – Botosani 0: 0
19:30InterruptedViitorul Constanta – Poli Iasi 0: 0

RUSSIA: Russian Cup – Final Round

12:30Khimki – Krylya Sowetow Samara 0: 4

SAUDI-ARABIAN: Premier League

14:10Abha – Al-Raed 0: 3
17:00Al Wehda – Al-Taawon 0: 2
18:35Al Shabab – Al Ahli SC 3: 0

SAUDI-ARABIEN: Division 1

13:40Al Jeel – Al Feiha 0: 4
13:50Al-Shoalah – Arar 3: 1
14:00Al-Hazem – Al Khaleej 1: 0
16:10Al-Sahel – Jeddah 0: 2

See Also:  Live betting on sports, betting on money during a football, tennis, basketball match

SWEDEN: Swedish Cup

19:00IF Elfsborg – Degerfors IF 0:1
19:00Utsiktens BK – Falkenbergs FF 1: 3

SERBIA: Super League

15:00FK Javor – Novi Pazar 1:0
15:00FC Macva Sabac – Radnicki Nis 0: 2
15:00FC Vozdovac – FC Rad 0: 1
15:00TSC Backa Topola – Backa 3: 0

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

13:45Port – Heegan 0: 0

SPAIN: La Liga

2′CA Osasuna – FC Sevilla 0: 0

SPANIEN: La Liga2

19:00Fuenlabrada – Real Oviedo 2: 2
21:00Real Zaragoza – AD Alcorcón -: –

SUDAN: Premier League

14:45Tuti – Al-Ahly Merowe 0: 1
17:45Ahli Shendi – Hay al-Arab -: –

SYRIEN: Premier League

13:00Al-Sahel – Harjaleh 2:2
13:00Al Taliya – Al-Ittihad 3: 2
13:00Al Wahda – Jableh 2:1
13:00Foutoua – Al Jaish 1:0
13:00Horriya – Tishreen 1: 3
13:00Hottin – Al Karamah 1: 1
13:00Wathbah – Al Shorta 2:1

TANZANIA: Nearly the Moon of Bara

14:00Dodoma City – Tanzania Police 2: 2
17:00Azam – Tanzania Prisons 0:0

TURKEY: Super League

17:00Ankaragucu – Caykur Rizespor 1: 1

UKRAINE: Premier League

18:00Olimpik Donetsk – Dnipro-1 0: 2

URUGUAY: Primera Division – Clausura

00:00National – Phoenix 2: 2
2′Danubio – Cerro CA 0: 0
23:15Maldonado – Plaza Colonia -: –

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Presidents Cup

14:30Bani Yas – Al-Ahli Dubai 0: 1
17:30Al Sharjah – Al Nasr 0: 3

WORLD: Club friendlies

09:00Inter Cherkessk (Rus) – Tuapse (Rus) 1: 5
09:00Yaroslavl (Rus) – Schachtar Karagandy (Kaz) 1: 0
11:00Called offFK Jablonec B (Jun) – Slavia Prag B (Jun) -: –
13:30Malmö FF (Swe) – Trelleborgs FF (Swe) 3: 0
14:30Igalo (Mne) – Jedinstvo (Mne) -: –

WORLD: International Friendly Games – Women

01:30Ecuador F – Bolivia F 3-0

WORLD: SheBelieves Cup – women

00:00Argentina F – Canada F 0-1
00:00Called offJapan F – Canada F -: –

ZYPERN: First Division

18:00Paphos – Ermis 3: 1

m.FlashScore.de offers live soccer results – mobile livescore. Due to technical reasons this mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com.

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.